Великобритания / Unated Kingdom

Егермастер Пандора Ланкашир, Великобритания, вл. Robert and Amanda Geary, питомник Germanus
Егермастер Ультиматум (Ланкашир, Великобритания, вл. Robert and Amanda Geary), питомник Germanus
Егермастер Фантомас -  Sharon Pinkerton
Egermaster Celentano - Kathrin Louise Billington
Egermaster Sher Khan - Lisa Jones, питомник Mustwork
Егермастер Ягерин - Lisa Jones, питомник Mustwork, Aberystwyth, UK
Eгермастер Шайни - Robert and Amanda Geary, питомник Germanus

Германия

Egermaster Sharliz - Marc Andreas Ullrich
Егермастер Варвара - Dragisa Cvetuljski Miko

США

Егермастер Лилиана
Egermaster Chivas Revolve - Garnett Persinger
Egermaster Chudo - Garnett Persinger, Samantha Myles
Егермастер Эйфория
Егермастер Юмико
Егермастер Адмирал Нельсон -  Heide Baumbarger, питомник Blue Line

Италия

Егермастер Урсула, Верона, вл. Fabio Camerilla
Egermaster Shaherezada - Fabio Camerilla
Егермастер Шторм

Сербия

Егермастер Ирида (Сербия вл. Malisa Kubric)
VJP 75 (VDD) HZP 154 (VDD), HN,   3 CAC, R.CACIB HD-frei, OCD-frei, ED-frei
Егермастер Ума Турман вл. Malisa Kubric
Егермастер Юлдуз

Кипр/Cyprus

Егермастер Ингаро (Ларнака, Кипр вл.George Pappaioanou)
VJP 68, Победитель турнира St.Hubert Cyprus 2014
Егермастер Конунг (Ларнака, Кипр, вл.Venizelous Kleanthous)
Егермастер Пума (Фамагуста, Кипр)
Егермастер Ракета (Фамагуста Кипр, вл. Gurhan Garabli)
Егермастер Фродо, Ларнака вл. Costas Hadjitheocharous

Румыния

Егермастер Орса (Румыния, Бухарест, вл.Nicu Stefan)
VJP 66, JCAC, Best Junior
Егермастер Ясмин

Болгария

Егермастер Лотос (Пазарджик, Болгария)
Егермастер Нера Регина (Пазарджик Болгария)
Егермастер Урал (София, вл. Вельо Гочев)
Егермастер Фабарм
Егермастер Яромир
Егермастер Вендетта
Егермастер Ваниле


Китай

Егермастер Ерро Фарелл (Китай, Фуюань вл.Lu Yung)
Егермастер Рене Марго (Китай, Фуюань)
Егермастер Ультра

Украина

Егермастер Беладонна (Вольнянск, Украина, вл.Нестеренко Андрей)
III фазан
Егерматер Юкимба - Галина Кочерха, Днепр
Егермастер Азазелло II 

Казахстан

Егермастер Ван Хельсинг (Рудный, Казахстан, вл. Максут Дуспулов)
III пер., II у., 2-III у., VJP 61, HZP 185, отлично, Юный Чемпион РоссииЮный Чемпион Казахстана2 Best in Show Puppy 1, 2 Best in Show Junior 1 , Свободен от дисплазии тазобедренных суставов -HD free

Егермастер Кассиопея (Караганда, Казахстан вл. Жанат Мусулманбеков)
VJP 74 (1 место), HZP 186 (2 место)
III фазан., I утка

Егермастер Кайзер (Алматы, вл. Шавкат Карабаев)
Егермастер Магма (Алматы, Казахстан, вл. Вениамин Кожевников)
Егермастер Ойма (Караганда, вл. Жанат Мусулманбеков)
Егермастер Оро Веро (Алматы, вл. Вениамин Кожевников)
Егермастер Омбра (Павлодар, вл. Владимир Иванов)
Егермастер Рамзес (Павлодар)
Егермастер Раммштайн (Алматы)
Егермастер Уно - Алматы, вл. Алиев Аскар
Егермастер Шангри Ла
Егермастер Бриенна Тарт

Армения

Егермастер Завулон (Ереван, Армения, вл.Тигран Ованесян)

Грузия

Егермастер Чазинг Хантресс - Тбилиси, Виталий Иванов